Late Model
1965 – Jerry Geris
1966 – Jerry Geris
1967 – Jerry Geris
1968 – Jerry Geris
1969 – Jim Johnson
1970 – Jerry Wendorf
1971 – Wayne Kluver
1972 – Roy Snyder
1973 – Dave Gilbertson
1974 – Dick Block
1975 – Jerry Geris
1976 – Wayne Kluver
1977 – Wayne Kluver
1978 – Wayne Kluver
1979 – Jeff Hinkemeyer
1980 – Buzzy Cripe
1981 – Joe Salner
1982 – Dwaine Hansen
1983 – No LM Class
1984 – No LM Class
1985 – Steve Thorsen
1986 – Steve Thorsen

Sportsman/Limited Late Model
1973 – Jerry Chlian
1974 – Jerry Chlian
1975 – Gary McPhail
1976 – Don Snelson
1977 – Darrel Hadler
1978 – Jerry Chlian
1979 – Jim Nieland
1980 – Richard Klug
1981 – Dave Gilbertson
1982 – Bill Peterson
1983 – Bill Peterson/Jerry Geris
1984 – Bill Peterson

NASCAR/WISSOTA Late Model
1987 – Roch Johanneck
1988 – Dwayne Clarke
1989 – Jeff Hinkemeyer
1990 – Jeff Hinkemeyer
1991 – Jeff Hinkemeyer
1992 – Jeff Hinkemeyer
1993 – Jeff Hinkemeyer
1994 – Jeff Wildung
1995 – Jeff Wildung
1996 – Jeff Wildung
1997 – Rick Thoennes
1998 – Tom Thompson
1999 – Jeff Hinkemeyer
2000 – Rick Thoennes
2001 – Don Shaw
2002 – Don Shaw
2003 – Tom Thompson
2004 – Jeff Wildung
2005 – Jeff Wildung
2006 – Jason Thoennes
2007 – Jeff Wildung
2008 – Jeff Hinkemeyer
2009 – Jeff Wildung
2010 – Jeff Wildung
2011 – Shaun Peterson

NASCAR/WISSOTA Modified
1985 – Tom Feierabend
1986 – Roy Snyder
1987 – Ryan Muzik
1988 – Ryan Muzik
1989 – Ryan Muzik
1990 – Dave Stork
1991 – Scott Hillig
1992 – Scott Hillig
1993 – Scott Hillig
1994 – Dell Arneson
1995 – Dennis Bitzan
1996 – Scot Danzeisen
1997 – Scot Danzeisen
1998 – Scot Danzeisen
1999 – Scot Danzeisen
2000 – Scot Danzeisen
2001 – Scot Danzeisen
2002 – Scot Danzeisen
2003 – Scot Danzeisen
2004 – Scot Danzeisen
2005 – Jason Thoennes
2006 – Zach Johnson
2007 – Scot Danzeisen
2008 – Dennis Bitzan
2009 – Dennis Bitzan
2010 – Jason Theonnes
2011 – Travis Saurer

Street Stock/Thunder/Sportsman/Super Stock
1979 – Arnie Bitzan
1980 – Jerry Lorentz
1981 – Dennis Bitzan
1982 – Greg Muzik
1983 – Greg Muzik
1984 – Darwin Sibell
1985 – Greg Muzik
1986 – Jim Koranda/Gary Ott
1987 – Larry Crouse
1988 – Ken Bullick
1989 – Dennis Bitzan
1990 – Bob Richardson
1991 – Jerry Thorstad
1992 – Chris Riley
1993 – Joe Henkemeyer
1994 – Scott Gilbertson
1995 – J.D. Dickenson
1996 – Larry Lund
1997 – Ron Host
1998 – Ron Host
1999 – Ron Host
2000 – Jon Stepan
2001 – Jon Stepan
2002 – Don Shaw
2003 – Jon Stepan
2004 – Scot Danzeisen
2005 – Scot Danzeisen
2006 – Scot Danzeisen
2007 – Scot Danzeisen
2008 – Larry Lund
2009 – Jon Stepan
2010 – Cory Tammen
2011 – Jeff Crouse

NASCAR/WISSOTA Street Stock
1993 – Mark Pekarek
1994 – Jon Stepan
1995 – Jon Stepan
1996 – Gary Solid
1997 – Jon Stepan
1998 – Mark Pekarek
1999 – Mark Schloegl
2000 – Mark Schloegl
2001 – Jim Williams
2002 – Jim Williams
2003 – Gary Reents
2004 – Jim Williams
2005 – Scott Horn
2006 – Jay Hedtke
2007 – Shawn Wageman
2008 – Mark Blom
2009 – Jason Babcock
2010 – Andrew Bangsund
2011 – Andrew Bangsund

NASCAR/WISSOTA Midwest Modified
1999 – Terry Engebretson
2000 – Robert Behrens
2001 – Randy Vroman
2002 – Brian Gordon
2003 – Zach Johnson
2004 – Shane Sabraski
2005 – Jason Cook
2006 – Danny Bayer
2007 – Danny Bayer
2008- Josh Thoennes
2009 – Josh Thoennes
2010 – Brian Haben
2011 – Travis Saurer

NASCAR Four Cylinder
1990 – Garry Servatius
1991 – Garry Servatius

NASCAR/WISSOTA Pro-Four Modified
1993 – Jesse Klug
1994 – Scott Nouis
1995 – Scott Atkinson
1996 – Scott Atkinson
1997 – Mike Peterson
1998 – Shaun Peterson
1999 – Justin Nieland
2000 – Corey Wendland
2001 – Ron Sauer
2002 – Mike Peterson
2003 – Mike Peterson
2004 – Steve Stanton